fbpx

National Representatives

England - Mat sports: Mark Watton         

England - Ring sports: Barry Watkis

France: Muccini Thierry     

Germany - Mat sports: Winni Raithel                           

Germany - Ring sports: Jochen Gieb                              

Ireland: Stephen Murphy                    

Italy: Italo Scrocchia                        

Netherlands - Amateur: Dennis Van der Linden 

Northern Ireland: Wilson Snoddy                        

Portugal: Ricardo Lisboa                         

Scotland: Stewart Allan & Andy McCracken                        

Spain: Luis Ochoa                                

Sweden: Martin Andersson                  

Wales: David Huxtable                       

Cyrpus - Mat Sports: Michael Mair                       

Cyprus - Ring Sports: Konstantinos Christodoulou   

Czech Republic: Jan Padlus                                

Poland: Paul Martin                              

Russia: Шихшабек Зайналбеков   

Ukraine: Artur Marabyan                     

Afghanistan: Shukrullah Fazili                     

Armenia: Karen Poghosyan                   

Azerbaijan: Sahib Yunusov                                 

Iran: Ali Ghaffari                               

Iraq: Waheed Ahmad                      

Kurdistan: Haval Khursheed                    

Pakistan - Mat sports: Shahzad M Khalid                  

Pakistan - Ring sports: Samiullah Kakar                      

Tajikistan: Fazliddin Shoev                       

Turkey: Rifat Bolat                             

UAE: Deena Donayre                       

China: Eddy Lee

India: SS Harichandan

Indonesia: Joshua Hamilton

Korea: Hee Su Kim

Phillipines: Ramil Serit

Australia: John Leondaris                        

New Zealand: Joe Koti                                      

Tahiti, French Polynesia: Elise Mercier                           

Algeria: Zahir Dazi                                  

Cameroon: Faustin Olate                           

Congo: Claude Pascal                           

Egypt: Amr Kamal                

Ethiopia: Samuel Melese                       

Ghana: Yakubu Abdul Razak     

Morocco: Rachid Krik                                                                 

Tunisia: Walid Trabelsi                        

Brasil: Marley Mendonca                 

Ecuador: Carlos Cevallos                        

Uruguay: Daniel Vallone                   

Aruba: Ricardo Illidge                          

Canada: Brian Crenshaw                     

Mexico: Rubén Rodríguez Román    

United States: Brian Crenshaw